Menu

Adressen

Abegglen Christian

Hanerli
3855 Brienz BE

Achermann Hansruedi

Eichenstrasse 5
6023 Rothenburg LU
Telefon: 041 280 12 12

Agro-Green

Herr Franz Schuler
Doggenstrasse
8717 Benken SG
E-Mail: schuler.mettler[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 055 283 15 84
Mobile: 079 441 04 44

Agro-Green

Herr Peter Kühne
Klettenhof
8717 Benken SG
E-Mail: klettenhof[at]bluewin.ch
Mobile: 079 686 08 52

Agro-Green

Herr Jost Kundert
Auhof
8762 Schwanden GL
E-Mail: kundertauhof[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 055 644 17 06
Mobile: 079 693 56 07

Agro-Grenn

Herr Gerold Hofstetter
Doggenstrasse
8717 Benken SG

Ammann Susy

Rietgrabenstrasse 84
8152 Opfikon ZH

Amstutz Ursula

Postfach
4500 Solothurn SO

Andergassen Agathe

Fluhmattstrasse 2a
6033 Buchrain LU

Antoniou Julia

Lohwisstrasse 9
8123 Ebmatingen ZH
E-Mail: julia[at]antoniou.ch
Telefon: 076 373 40 41

Auen Pflege Dienst

Herr Anton Meier
Auen
8416 Flaach ZH

Auf der Maur Hans

Frauholzstrasse 11
6422 Steinen SZ
E-Mail: hans.aufdermaur[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 041 832 16 22
Fax: 041 832 16 218

Bargetzi Mario

Hauptstrasse
7163 Danis GR

Baumann Hansulrich

Matte 2
3629 Oppligen BE

Baumann Heinrich

Schooss 546
9107 Urnäsch AR
E-Mail: heinrichbaumann[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 079 417 28 52
Fax: 071 364 19 13

Baumgartner Daniel

Grossfeld 1
3054 Schüpfen BE

BELKOM

Hans Gasser
Vogelau
3123 Belp BE

Bernad Vaucher

Ziegelhaus 3
1712 Tafers FR

Bernet Othmar

Lehalden
6153 Ufhusen LU
E-Mail: othmar-bernet[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 079 511 60 08
Fax: 041 978 11 08

Besse-Weber Maria

Biregghofstrasse 15
6005 Luzern LU

Bischof René

Schlangenmättli 8
6102 Malters LU

Bläuer Bruno

Lindenstrasse 20
3672 Oberdiessbach BE

Borter Marianne

Kirchgässli 5
3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl BE

Bösch Hugo

Bio-Betrieb
Steinenbachstr. 29
9642 Ebnat-Kappel SG

Brauen Urs

Mühlegasse 3
3283 Kallnach BE

Bucher Alois

Schützenstrasse 16
6023 Rothenburg LU

BUCHMA GmbH

Christen Manfred
Dorfstrasse 22
3421 Lyssach BE

Bühlmann Peter

Unter-Wellisingen
6020 Emmenbrücke LU

Burgermeister Susanna

Strehlgasse 16
8547 Gachnang TG
Telefon: 052 375 14 94

Buri AG

Stefan Buri
Dicki 194
3415 Hasle b. Burgdorf BE

Burren Martin

Liebewilstrasse 220
3144 Gasel BE
Telefon: 077 52 62 42

Busenhart Kurt & Margrith

Dorfstrasse 36
6026 Rain LU

Castelberg Thomas

Cavivens
7172 Rabius GR

Collavo Gerhard

Steinackerweg 5
5234 Villigen AG

Compostière d'Avry

Christian Hofmann
Route de Covy 48
1754 Avry-Centre FR
E-Mail: christianhofmann1754[at]gmail.com
Mobile: 079 630 03 80

Compostière de Attalens

Michel Savoy
La Grande Fin 102
1616 Attalens FR

Compostière de Chátel-St-Denis

Philippe Genoud
Route de Lac Lussy 600
1618 Châtel-St-Denis FR

Compostière de Farvagny

Michel Oehen
Route de Grenilles 6
1726 Farvagny FR

Compostière de Matran

Michel Guex
Chemin de la Grand Fin
1753 Matran FR

Compostière de Romont

Robert + Philippe Rouiller
Les Glânes 28
1680 Romont FR

Compostière de Rossens

Patrik Favre
Route d'Illens 53
1728 Rossens FR

Compostière de Villaz-St.-Pieree

Joël Waeber
Le Biolex
1690 Villaz-St-Pierre FR

Däscher Christian

Untergasse 31
7247 Saas im Prättigau GR

Deflorin Manuela

Arosastrasse 17
7000 Chur GR

Dosch Clara

Curtinatsch
7453 Tinizong GR

Durrer Niklaus

Aeschi
6052 Hergiswil NW

Erni-Häfliger Helen

Schlössliweg 4
6243 Egolzwil LU

Fallegger Hilda

Rotbachmatt 2
6215 Beromünster LU

Fries Alex

Stollberghalde 10
6003 Luzern LU

Gasser Edith

Im Stutz 11
9478 Azmoos SG

Gemeinde Ebikon

Herr Karl Arnet
Dorfstrasse 13
6030 Ebikon LU
Telefon: 041 440 04 04
Fax: 041 444 02 03

Gemeinde Ermatingen

Herr August Läubli-Brumwell
obere Seestrasse 16
8272 Ermatingen TG
Telefon: 071 664 20 71

Gemeinde Goldach

Herr Rebsamen Rudolf
Mühlegutstrasse 22/01
9403 Goldach SG
E-Mail: ruedi.rebsamen[at]goldach.ch
Telefon: 079 411 76 42

Gemeinde Kriens

Abt. Umwelt/Energie
Luzernerstrasse 13
6010 Kriens LU
E-Mail: Katharina.Buetler[at]kriens.ch
Telefon: 041 329 64 61

Gemeinde Langwies

Herr Bruno Zanin
Hotel Rütihof
7058 Litzirüti GR

Gemeinde Root

Herr Andreas Bründler
Schulstr. 29
6037 Root LU

Gemeinde Wald

Frau Heidi Diethelm
Hinternordweg 10
8636 Wald ZH
E-Mail: sicherheit.gesundheit[at]wald.zh.ch
Telefon: 055 246 18 19

Gerber Thomas

Stäpflistrasse 3
5032 Aarau Rohr AG

Gloor Elisabeth

Selfrangastrasse 19
7250 Klosters GR

Gmür Hedi

Loretto 16
9108 Gonten AI

Grob Hans

Wuhrstrasse 28, Postfach
8000 Zürich ZH

Grünentsorgung Düdingen

p.A. Patrick Schaller
Schiffenen 1
3186 Düdingen FR

Grünring Twann

Ueli Vetsch
Gaicht 430
2513 Twann BE

Haab-Bossert GmbH

Herr Rainer Bossert
Chalchtaren
8820 Wädenswil ZH
E-Mail: rainer.bossert[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 01 781 15 79
Fax: 01 781 15 80

Hadorn Kompost

Herr Urs Hadorn
Obergurzelen
3663 Gurzelen BE

www.hadornkompost.ch

Haefeli Kurt

Feldstrasse 24
8330 Pfäffikon ZH ZH

Häfliger Bruno

Sonnhubel
6204 Sempach LU
E-Mail: b.haefliger[at]sempach.ch
Telefon: 041 462 50 15
Fax: 041 462 50 05

Häfliger Pius

Badhus 9
6022 Grosswangen LU

Haller Klaus

Talstrasse 42B
7270 Davos Platz GR

Hänseler Irene

Hermannstrasse 20
8570 Weinfelden

Härdi Christina

Hauptstrasse 15A
7240 Küblis GR

HAREB KOMPOST Bärtschi

Beat Bärtschi
Bifang
3417 Rüegsau BE

Harnisch Hansruedi

Pöschenfeld
3150 Schwarzenburg BE

Haslebacher René

Lindengut
3232 Ins BE

HEBAG

c/o Fritz Blaser AG
Bigenthal, Dicki 200
3415 Hasle b. Burgdorf BE
E-Mail: info[at]frblaser.ch
Telefon: 034 460 33 37

Hediger Margrit

Südhaldestrasse 10
6017 Ruswil LU

Heiniger Daniel

Belpstrasse 2
3113 Rubigen BE

Helbling Roland

St. Gallerstrasse 147
8645 Jona SG

Hess Erich

Obere Chäppelimatt 5
6232 Geuensee LU

Hess-Vogel Magrith

Hofacker 2
6234 Triengen LU

Heubi Hanspeter

Unterdorf 12
3226 Treiten BE

Hochuli Hersche Kathrin

Roggenhausenstrasse 120
5035 Unterentfelden AG
E-Mail: hersche.hochuli[at]mysunrise.ch
Telefon: 062 844 06 03

Hunziker-Seiler Gabriela

Houelbachstrasse 25
6010 Kriens LU

IG Feldrandkompost Köniz

Walter Stettler
Gaselweisdstrasse
3144 Gasel BE

Inderbitzin Pius

Luzernerstrasse 96
6043 Adligenswil LU

Ineichen Marcel

Reckenbühlstrasse 6
6005 Luzern LU
Telefon: 079 374 68 94

Irniger Kundengärtner

Herr Urs Irniger
Oberdorfstr. 7
9608 Ganterschwil SG
E-Mail: urs-irniger[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 075 574 29 46

JENZ GmbH, Maschinen- und Fahrzeugbau

Stefan Heymann
Anton Gabelestrasse 7
88605 Meßkirch 8
E-Mail: heymann.jens[at]t-online.de
Telefon: ++49 171 971 63 55
Fax: ++49 5704 9409 47

Johann Markus

Schulhaus
6147 Altbüron LU

Jost compotec

Fam. Annemarie + Hans Jost
Tschiffeliweg 3
3422 Kirchberg BE

www.compotec.ch

E-Mail: info[at]jost-compotec.ch
Telefon: 034 445 57 33

Käppeli Walter

Rütiweg 1
6280 Hochdorf LU

Kayser-Frutschi Karin

Gerenmühle 15
6370 Oberdorf NW
Telefon:

Keller Josef

Schachenmatt
6133 Hergiswil b. Willisau LU

Keller Thomas

Eichmatt 3
3324 Hindelbank BE

Kneubühler Bruno

Im osterau 40
6130 Willisau LU

Kompost GmbH

Herr Georg Reich
Krummenacker
9633 Hemberg SG
E-Mail: g.reich[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 071 377 17 90

Kompostberaterin Udligenswil

Frau Liselotte Mühlebach-Krähenbühl
Benzibühl 2
6044 Udligenswil LU
E-Mail: lisa.muehlebach[at]gmx.ch
Telefon: 041 228 60 10

Kompostberatin Meggen

Frau Heidi Schmidig
Kreuzbuchstr. 10
6045 Meggen LU

Kompostberatung Schmitten

Frau Sophie Schneiter
Kaisereggstrasse 19
3185 Schmitten FR
E-Mail: ha.so[at]sunrise.ch
Telefon: 026 496 19 04
Fax: 026 496 19 04

Kompostgemeinschaft Bergdietikon

Herr Walter Schenkel
Oberschönenberg
8604 Volketswil ZH
Telefon: 01/7408963

Kompostgemeinschaft Mättenberg

Werner Hofer
Mättenberg
3535 Schüpbach BE

Kompostier-Gruppe Zollikofen

c/o Markus Burren
Weid
3052 Zollikofen BE

Kompostieranlage Herendingen

Herr Alois Bächler-Roth
Rutzigen
6274 Eschenbach LU
E-Mail: da.baechler[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 041 448 03 68

Kompostieranlage Lommis 2

J. Berchtold AG Kompostierung
Krattenbachweg 3
9506 Lommis TG
Telefon: 079 432 48 61
Fax: 052 376 24 13

Kompostieranlage Matzingen

Frau Margrit Kaufmann
Brächli 9
9548 Matzingen TG

Kompostieranlage Schneider

Martin Schneider
Dorfstrasse 4
4564 Zielebach BE
E-Mail: kompostieranlage-schneider[at]bluewin.ch
Mobile: 079 469 92 76

Kompostiergemeinschaft Feller/Leiser/Schori

Hans Feller
Ruchwil
3268 Lobsigen BE

Kompostiergemeinschaft Tiefenbacher / Kocher

Jürg Tiefenbach
Längackerweg 1
2557 Studen BE

Kunz Baumschulen AG

Herr Heinz Kunz
Gschwaderstrasse Winikon
8610 Uster ZH

www.kun

E-Mail: info[at]kunzbaumschulen.ch
Telefon: 044 941 17 37

Kunz Vreni

Ohmstalerstrasse 14
6247 Schötz LU

Lampart Hans

Sonnmatt 8
6252 Dagmersellen LU

Landschaft Davos

Herr Gian Paul Calonder
Rathaus
7270 Davos Platz GR
Telefon: 081 414 32 29
Fax: 081 414 32 75

Landwirtschafts-&Maschinenschule

Herr Walter Gut
LMS
6276 Hohenrain LU
E-Mail: walter.gut[at]lu.ch
Telefon: 041 914 30 70
Fax: 041 914 30 71

Lechmann Claudio

Campliun
7166 Trun GR

Liechti Peter

Lochenbergweg 3
3510 Konolfingen BE

Malgiaritta Daniel

Stradun 402
7550 Scuol GR

Maschinengemeinschaft Herzogenbuchsee

Hanspeter Günter
Finstergasse 3
3360 Herzogenbuchsee BE

Mederlet Manuela

Feldstrasse 13
6280 Hochdorf LU

MR Kompostgruppe Hinwil

Herr Urs Blaser
Herlosen
8340 Hinwil ZH

MR plus AG

Frau Miriam Schellenberg
Neuhof
8330 Pfäffikon ZH

MR plus AG

Herr Michael Kronauer
Widen
8820 Wädenswil ZH
Telefon: 01 780 65 37

Müller Katharina

Oberrüttenenstrasse 11
4522 Rüttenen SO

Münger Werner

Binnenweg 4
3252 Worben BE

Nowak Hans

Ober-Kuonimattweg 64
6010 Kriens LU

Oeconformica

Frau Monica Kaiser-Benz
Beverinstr. 2
7430 Thusis GR
E-Mail: mkbenz28[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 081 651 21 77
Fax: 081 651 21 77

Oser Gartengestaltung

Herr Heinz Oser
Im Kirschgarten 24
4124 Schönenbuch BL
Telefon: 061 482 00 00

Perrinjaquet Manuela

Altdorfstr. 35
7430 Thusis GR

Personalwaldkorporation Lyss

Andreas Ammann
Hadern 12 G
3250 Lyss BE

Peter Schlauri Gmbh

Herr Peter Schlauri
Espel
9200 Gossau SG
E-Mail: peter.schlauri[at]sunrise.ch
Telefon: 071 385 43 55
Mobile: 079 715 39 32
Fax: 071 385 59 02

Pfäffli Oswald

Herzberghof
5025 Asp AG

Pfenninger Johannes

Schlosshalde
7415 Pratval GR

Pulver Markus

Thanbodenstrasse 2
3132 Riggisberg BE

Rhiner Pius

St. Laurentiusstrasse 10
4613 Rickenbach SO

Riedo Manuel

Amtmerswil
3184 Wünnewil FR

Rittel Eva

Feldeggweg 3
8635 Dürnten ZH

Ruedi Föhn

Gibel, Aufiberg
6432 Rickenbach b. Schwyz SZ
Telefon: 079 285 24 43

Schmid Annelies

Via Schlifras 57
7130 Ilanz GR

Schmid Felix

Mattastr. 6
7270 Davos Platz GR
Mobile: 079 662 94 02

Schneider-Lutz Erika

La Bargia
7165 Breil/Brigels GR

Schumacher Barbara

Kirchgasse 9
4105 Biel-Benken BL

Schumacher Willi

Kommetsrüti 25
6110 Wolhusen LU
E-Mail: schumacher.willi[at]6110.educanet2.ch
Telefon: 041 490 00 82

Schwegler Susanne

Rüeggisingerstr. 22
6020 Emmenbrücke LU

Shreddex GmbH

Andreas + Beat Schmid
Wyden 213
3176 Neuenegg BE

Sieber-Scholl Jeannine

Hint. Kirchstrasse 34
9444 Diepoldsau SG

Simon Ernst

Postfach 925
6460 Altdorf UR

Spescha Marie-Theres

Trotsch 24A
7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR

Städler-Fleischmann Helena

Hofstrasse 11
8590 Romanshorn

Stadt Langenthal, Stadtbauamt

Frau Brigitte Käser Rusli
Lotzwilstr. 44
4900 Langenthal BE

Stadt Luzern , Abfall- und Kompostberatung

Herr Othmar Fries
Reusseggstrasse 10
6020 Emmenbrücke LU
E-Mail: othmar.fries[at]stadtluzern.ch
Telefon: 041 429 80 31

Stalder Georg

Widenweg 11
8630 Rüti ZH
Mobile: 079 740 08 50

Stampfli Cécile

Weinberghalde 4
6234 Triengen LU

Stark Lotti

Alpsteinstrasse 1
9204 Andwil SG

Strasser Hedi

Neumättlistrasse 29
5300 Turgi AG

Straub Adrian

Oenzbergstrasse 14
3372 Wanzwil BE

Stucki Urs

Chischlun
7137 Flond GR
Mobile: 079 413 04 81

Stutz Patrick

Oberdorfstr. 11
8905 Islisberg AG
E-Mail: stutzstutz[at]bluemail.ch
Mobile: 076 563 98 09

Suter Gartenbau

Scherzingerstr. 30, Postfach 67
8595 Altnau TG

Tanner Ignaz

Pilatusstrasse 13
6033 Buchrain LU

Thürig-Hegglin Rosmarie

Hundgellen
6205 Eich LU

Traber Lohnunternehmen GmbH

Herr Elmar Traber-Kaufmann
Eich
9245 Oberbüren SG
E-Mail: traber.gmbh[at]bluewin.ch
Telefon: 079 354 86 73

Treichler Stephanie

les Cheseaux 1
2607 Cortébert BE

Treier Hans

Birchhof 335
5063 Wölflinswil AG

Tresch-Walker Pia

Alpbach Hofstatt 13
6472 Erstfeld UR

Verband KVA Thurgau

Rüteliholzstrasse 5
8570 Weinfelden TG

www.kvatg.ch

E-Mail: info[at]kvatg.ch
Telefon: 071 626 96 00
Fax: 071 626 96 10

Verora GmbH

Herr Oswald Iten
Buen
6314 Unterägeri ZG
Telefon: 041 750 1402

Verwaltung Emmerhof

Herr Jürg Eckert
Hofstrasse
8192 Glattfelden ZH

Vetter-Wicki Fredy

Berghalde 7
6110 Wolhusen LU
Telefon: 041 490 17 93

Vogler Hans

Dörflistrasse 14
6078 Lungern OW

von Gunten Alfred

Lindenhofstrasse 9
4665 Oftringen AG

Walser Alfred

Dorfstrasse 18
7074 Malix GR
Telefon: 081 252 11 65

Walter Marie-Theres

Alpenstrasse 10
2540 Grenchen SO

Wechsler Eugen

Hinterland Dorf
6142 Gettnau LU

Wolf M.

Bachacker
8524 Uesslingen TG

Wölki Irmgard

Dorflistrasse 2
6055 Alpnach Dorf OW
Telefon: 041 318 34 77

Würmli Fadri

Schulstr. 1
7012 Felsberg GR

Wüthrich Kathrin

Rüediswilerstrasse 54
6017 Ruswil LU

Wüthrich-Krähenbühl Kathy

Häligscheuer 18
3556 Trub BE

Zraggern Beat

Almenstrasse 14
6467 Schattdorf UR
Telefon: 041 871 14 45

Jetzt Mitglied werden

Anmelden